Skip to content
Yuvi Tattooz & Removal, Piercing — laser tattoo removal clinic in Amritsar, Amritsar Cantt.

Yuvi Tattooz & Removal, Piercing

Amritsar, Amritsar Cantt., Amritsar, Amritsar Cantt., Punjab

Independent directory · Data verified July 2026

About this clinic

Yuvi Tattooz & Removal, Piercing offers laser tattoo removal services in Amritsar, Amritsar Cantt., Punjab.

Is any information on this page incorrect? Claim this listing to update it

Removal types

Body tattoos

Services

  • Tattoo removal

Pricing

Pricing not publicly listed

Mon–Sat 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM, Sun 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM

Preparing for your consultation?

Last reviewed: July 2026

Data accuracy: Periodically checked

Yuvi Tattooz & Removal, Piercing

Information last verified: July 2026

Yuvi Tattooz & Removal, Piercing offers laser tattoo removal services in Amritsar, Amritsar Cantt., Punjab.

At a glance

Free consultation
Enquire with clinic
Hours
Mon–Sat 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM, Sun 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Location
Amritsar, Amritsar Cantt., Amritsar, Amritsar Cantt., Punjab

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Yuvi Tattooz & Removal, Piercing offer free consultations?
Contact Yuvi Tattooz & Removal, Piercing directly to enquire about consultation fees and availability.
What are Yuvi Tattooz & Removal, Piercing's opening hours?
Mon–Sat 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM, Sun 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM