Skip to content
Reymar Clinic — laser tattoo removal clinic in Chicago

Reymar Clinic

Chicago, Chicago, Illinois

Independent directory · Data verified August 2026

About this clinic

Reymar Clinic offers laser tattoo removal services in Chicago, Illinois.

Removal types

Body tattoos

Services

  • Tattoo removal

Pricing

Pricing not publicly listed

Mon & Tue 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM, Wed 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM, Thu & Fri 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM, Sat 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Preparing for your consultation?

Last reviewed: August 2026

Data accuracy: Periodically checked

Reymar Clinic

Information last verified: August 2026

Reymar Clinic offers laser tattoo removal services in Chicago, Illinois.

At a glance

Free consultation
Enquire with clinic
Hours
Mon & Tue 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM, Wed 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM, Thu & Fri 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM, Sat 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Location
Chicago, Chicago, Illinois

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Reymar Clinic offer free consultations?
Contact Reymar Clinic directly to enquire about consultation fees and availability.
What are Reymar Clinic's opening hours?
Mon & Tue 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM, Wed 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM, Thu & Fri 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM, Sat 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM