Skip to content
DFARC Aesthetic Clinic Kochi — laser tattoo removal clinic in Kochi, Ernakulam

DFARC Aesthetic Clinic Kochi

Kochi, Ernakulam, Kochi, Ernakulam, Kerala

Independent directory · Data verified July 2026

About this clinic

DFARC Aesthetic Clinic Kochi offers laser tattoo removal services in Kochi, Ernakulam, Kerala.

Is any information on this page incorrect? Claim this listing to update it

Removal types

Body tattoos

Services

  • Tattoo removal

Pricing

Pricing not publicly listed

Mon–Sat 9:30 AM – 6:00 PM

Preparing for your consultation?

Last reviewed: July 2026

Data accuracy: Periodically checked

DFARC Aesthetic Clinic Kochi

Information last verified: July 2026

DFARC Aesthetic Clinic Kochi offers laser tattoo removal services in Kochi, Ernakulam, Kerala.

At a glance

Free consultation
Enquire with clinic
Hours
Mon–Sat 9:30 AM – 6:00 PM
Location
Kochi, Ernakulam, Kochi, Ernakulam, Kerala

Frequently Asked Questions

Does DFARC Aesthetic Clinic Kochi offer free consultations?
Contact DFARC Aesthetic Clinic Kochi directly to enquire about consultation fees and availability.
What are DFARC Aesthetic Clinic Kochi's opening hours?
Mon–Sat 9:30 AM – 6:00 PM