Skip to content
Aarvi Tattoo Studio — laser tattoo removal clinic in Coimbatore

Aarvi Tattoo Studio

Coimbatore, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Independent directory · Data verified July 2026

About this clinic

Aarvi Tattoo Studio offers laser tattoo removal services in Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu.

Is any information on this page incorrect? Claim this listing to update it

Removal types

Body tattoos

Services

  • Tattoo removal

Pricing

Pricing not publicly listed

Mon–Sun 9:30 AM – 9:00 PM

Preparing for your consultation?

Last reviewed: July 2026

Data accuracy: Periodically checked

Aarvi Tattoo Studio

Information last verified: July 2026

Aarvi Tattoo Studio offers laser tattoo removal services in Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu.

At a glance

Free consultation
Enquire with clinic
Hours
Mon–Sun 9:30 AM – 9:00 PM
Location
Coimbatore, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Aarvi Tattoo Studio offer free consultations?
Contact Aarvi Tattoo Studio directly to enquire about consultation fees and availability.
What are Aarvi Tattoo Studio's opening hours?
Mon–Sun 9:30 AM – 9:00 PM